Record Details, Peewee AE, 2014-2015 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422011972501119114702228
Regular Season1431012678143110298328621155161
Playoff302171740401337061850
Overall2151424410425520041135461034285239
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1010182020793030817
Belleville 101001110030211031
Belleville Bulls20201131010283030321
Clarington Toros10101620200183030124
Deep River Knights101026000000101026
East Nipissing Vipers000000110041110041
Ennismore AE 220064000000220064
Highland Storm110071000000110071
Oshawa Generals303002720200155050042
PEC (Prince Edward County) 000000202018202018
Peterborough Petes10102820202213030429
Pickering Panthers2200941100213300115
Port Perry Predators20117103210141152212121
Prince Edward County Kings10103620200173030323
South Muskoka000000101001101001
South Muskoka Bears000000101023101023
Temiskaming Shores000000101016101016
Uxbridge Stars201145101004302149
Whitby Wildcats10101520203123030417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101045101045
Ajax CC (4)000000101034101034
Bracebridge110021211042321063
Campus (1)000000101007101007
Darlington000000101008101008
Deseronto Arena2020272110434130610
Don Beer (1)000000110021110021
Gravenhurst 000000101023101023
IPSC (1)00000020203122020312
Kinsmen (PCCHL)00000020202212020221
Legends (4)000000101008101008
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)111822263000000111822263
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)51407290000005140729
Oakwood Community Centre110043000000110043
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101028101028
Rickard (B)00000010100101010010
S.G Nesbett Arena110071101005211076
S.G. Nesbitt Arena000000101016101016
Scugog (1)0000003210141132101411
Uxbridge (1)000000101004101004
Wellington00000020200172020017
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lindsay Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 11:04 PM