Record Details, Midget Teal, 2019-2020 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1659250601666452613211156102121
Playoff220062110030330092
Overall1879256621776455613514156111123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue101024100155201179
Durham Crusaders Green2020413201171040311123
Kawartha Coyotes21019232011035302195
Manvers Mustangs110010101007211017
Mariposa Lightning20206920203134040922
Millbrook Stars Green101034101045202079
Millbrook Stars White110032101024211056
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black202071522006442201319
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red320110421019753021911
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2200931100523300145
Woodville Hurricanes101026110041211067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000033001373300137
Emily/Omemee000000100111100111
Fenelon Falls000000210176210176
GM Centre (2)000000101036101036
Harman (South)000000200299200299
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)165925060000000165925060
Little Britain110021110030220051
Manvers000000101007101007
Millbrook-Cavan000000202069202069
Oakwood00000020203132020313
Ops000000110062110062
Woodville/Eldon110041110041220082