Record Details, U15 BB, 2021-2022 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season131021681511911671524193213530
Overall131021681511911671524193213530
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders1100601100902200150
Ennismore Eagles1100211100812200102
Highland Storm11009011001002200190
Kawartha Coyotes2020282011354031513
Mariposa Lightning1100601100532200113
Newcastle Stars2200612200754400136
Norwood Hornets AE220021122001804400391
Orono Leafs2101921100713201163
Sturgeon Lake Thunder110072000000110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110090110090
Emily/Omemee000000201135201135
Ennismore000000110081110081
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)13102168150000001310216815
Little Britain000000110053110053
Newcastle000000220075220075
Norwood Arena00000022001802200180
Orono000000110071110071
S.G. Nesbitt00000011001001100100