Organization Calendar (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
PeeWee BB - 33rd Annual Doug Robinson Tournament (7078)
Atom AE - Collingwood Silver Stick (7246)
PeeWee Teal - Mariposa Minor Hockey (7642)
AtoMc White - Mariposa Minor Hockey (7642)
Novice BB - Walt McKechnie Fall Classic (7357)
PeeWee White - Atom, Peewee LL (7256)
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice BB
9:00 AM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee White
10:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
11:00 AM
vs. Nepean
Tyke White & Tyke Teal
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Teal
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling
PeeWee BB
12:20 PM
@ Burlington
Fleming Arena [48]
Atom BB
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Teal
2:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [BA090]
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
AtoMc White
3:00 PM
@ Ennismore
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
PeeWee BB
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham
Fleming [Final]
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
AtoMc White
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Midget Teal
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [MD00116]
Midget White
8:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
All Teams
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Teal & Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Teal
7:45 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Novice Teal & Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [PWAE00020]
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [PW088]
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Teal
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Oakwood [TY113]
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [BA0000066]
Initiation Group B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Initiation Group A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc White
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
PeeWee BB
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [AT052]
Tyke White
12:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [TY091]
Novice BB
1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom BB
2:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [AT00030]
Tyke Teal
2:15 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
AtoMc Teal
2:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Teal
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
PeeWee Teal
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
PeeWee White - Atom, Peewee LL (7256)
AtoMc Teal - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament (7431)
Atom BB - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7073)
Novice BB - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7073)
Initiation Group B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Initiation Group A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Bantam BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Tyke White
2:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Novice BB
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Midget Teal
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [MD00057]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget White
8:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
All Teams
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Teal & Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Atom BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Teal
8:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Tyke White
5:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [PW011]
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Teal & Midget White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Teal
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
11:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish White
Galt Arena Gardens [56]
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Grimsby
Novice BB
2:50 PM
@ Woolwich
AtoMc Teal
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Collins Barrow
Hespeler Memorial Arena [11]
PeeWee White
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
PeeWee BB
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
9:00 AM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Novice BB
9:00 AM
vs. Whitby
AtoMc Teal
9:00 AM
vs. Cumberland Dukes C3
Hespeler Memorial Arena [76]
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom BB
9:45 AM
@ Collingwood
Novice Teal
10:15 AM
@ Durham Crusaders
Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
practice
Bantam Teal
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
12:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Legends (4) [AT039]
PeeWee AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
2:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Tyke Teal
2:15 PM
vs. Haliburton Highland Storm
PeeWee Teal
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
PeeWee BB
5:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Novice BB
5:50 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget White
9:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Legends (4) [MD00042]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
AtoMc Teal - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament (7431)
Atom BB - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7073)
Novice BB - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7073)
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee White
11:30 AM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Atom AE
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
PeeWee AE
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Teal
2:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Novice Teal
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Teal
7:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Midget White
8:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Novice BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
practice
Tyke Teal & Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Teal
8:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [BA101]
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Group A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [AT00082]
Midget Teal
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Novice Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [AT00029]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BA0000009]
AtoMc White
7:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [PW073]
PeeWee Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Tyke Teal
6:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Tyke White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Novice BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Group A
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Tyke White
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke Teal
Initiation Group B
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Teal
10:15 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Bantam Teal
10:30 AM
vs. Durham Crusaders White
AtoMc White
11:15 AM
vs. AtoMc Teal
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
PeeWee AE
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Teal
Novice BB
3:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Midget White
4:30 PM
vs. Midget Teal
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 9:19 PM