Organization Calendar (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Atom BB - Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (6941)
AtoMc Teal - Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (6941)
Atom AE - Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament (6941)
AtoMc White - Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournement (6941)
AtoMc Teal
7:00 AM
vs. AtocMc Battallion
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
10:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice BB
11:15 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
11:30 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
1:30 PM
vs. AtoMc Hornets
Novice Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
PeeWee Teal
5:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [PW089]
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee Teal
7:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Cannington [PW037]
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget White
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
6:45 PM
vs. AtoMc White
Bantam Teal
7:45 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Tyke White
5:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [MD00004]
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Teal
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [MD00157]
PeeWee Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
IPSC (2) [PW053]
Tyke Teal
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [MD00131]
Initiation Group B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Initiation Group A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee White
10:15 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
practice
Novice Teal
11:00 AM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Tyke Teal
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Teal
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice BB
12:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Atom BB
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
PeeWee BB
3:45 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [O-P-BB-B-2]
AtoMc White
5:00 PM
vs. Woodville
Bantam Teal
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Novice Teal - Winter Carnival Classic (7580)
Initiation Group B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Initiation Group A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Teal
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
PeeWee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Tyke Teal
2:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom BB
4:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [P-A-BB-B-2]
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget White
8:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tyke Teal & Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
6:45 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Bantam Teal
7:45 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
5:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
Tyke Teal
5:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [TY086]
AtoMc Teal
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [AT083]
PeeWee White
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Midget Teal
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Novice Teal
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [MD00068]
Novice BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice BB
7:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [O-NE-BB-Q3-40]
AtoMc Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Teal
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
practice
AtoMc Teal
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [AT051]
Initiation
1:30 PM
@ Pickering
Atom BB
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Tyke White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Tyke Teal
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
3:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [O-P-BB-B-4]
Bantam Teal
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Initiation Group A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Initiation Group B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Teal & PeeWee White
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
12:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Atom BB
1:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [P-A-BB-B-4]
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
PeeWee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Tyke Teal
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Novice BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget White & Midget Teal
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tyke Teal & Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc White
6:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Beaverton [AT015]
Atom BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Teal
6:45 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam Teal
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [BA001]
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [PW063]
Novice BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Novice Teal
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Midget White
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [MD00151]
PeeWee Teal
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Teal
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
IPSC (2) [PW005]
AtoMc White
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Teal
9:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [MD00140]
Initiation Group B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AtoMc White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Initiation Group A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee White
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Future Muskie
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
practice
AtoMc Teal
12:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Novice BB
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
PeeWee BB
1:30 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [O-P-BB-B-6]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Novice Teal
2:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [NO08]
Tyke White
2:15 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Atom BB
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
PeeWee Teal
7:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
IPSC (6) [PW051]
Bantam Teal
8:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
IPSC (6) [BA043]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 10:14 PM