Record Details (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition43011861100715401257
Regular Season13760423210460376423111207996
Overall17106160381156044652815121104103
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21011140000002101114
Atom BB220072000000220072
AtoMc Teal101023110030211053
AtoMc White10101310101112020214
Bantam BB330016322001245500287
Bantam Teal000000101059101059
Bantam White101045000000101045
Midget BB22001121010473210159
Midget Teal000000101045101045
PeeWee AE101012110043211055
PeeWee BB2200611100653300126
Peewee Teal000000101029101029
Peewee White202011310103123030425
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110070000000110070
Durham Crusaders110041000000110041
Durham Crusaders Blue101017000000101017
Durham Crusaders Green101023000000101023
Ennismore Eagles0000003210131332101313
Kawartha 110021000000110021
Kawartha Coyotes1100421010592110911
Manvers Mustangs00000010101111010111
Mariposa 210173000000210173
Mariposa Lightning21102710103123120519
Millbrook Stars101013110030211043
Millbrook Stars Green000000101045101045
Newcastle Stars33002241100714400295
Norwood Hornets AE101012000000101012
Sturgeon Lake Thunder110030110065220095
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101045000000101045
Woodville Hurricanes000000101029101029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore0000003210131332101313
Fenelon Falls000000110065110065
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)14103156250000001410315625
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)30304130000003030413
Manvers00000010101111010111
Millbrook-Cavan000000211075211075
Newcastle000000110071110071
Oakwood00000010103121010312
Ops000000101059101059
Woodville/Eldon000000101029101029
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 12:06 PM