Record Details (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100010001000100020002000
Regular Season4824168195154442020419015892443612385312
Overall5824161819515454202014190158112443632385312
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B22001937331453295316435
U11 LL Teal321022444003137610537
U11 LL White421117821103463212012
U13 B430116134130181584313428
U13 C4220734404044082601174
U13 LL Teal50509274130122491802151
U15 B54012995500304109015913
U15 LL Teal44002513210112365013716
U15 LL White4211181532018574122620
U18 B431023862402320105504628
U18 LL Teal6051102020204880711428
U7 Black000000100100100100
U7 Blue100100000000100100
U7 Gold000000100100100100
U7 Grey100100000000100100
U8 LL Teal400400300300700700
U9 Matthews300300300300600600
U9 McDavid400400300300700700
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110032211053321085
Brock Township Wild22001074310261365103620
Durham Crusaders Blue21105820203104130818
Ennismore Eagles B2200107303071752301724
Kawartha Coyotes312066101013413079
Kawartha Coyotes Red101015201103302118
Kawartha Coyotes White30212102101405122610
Manvers Mustangs2011352110261141212916
Mariposa Lightning2110663021101651311622
Millbrook Stars4211182320113562222128
Millbrook Stars Green512210921108772321816
Millbrook Stars White310272101041041121112
Newcastle Stars220014433002145500358
Oshawa Generals3300237321022765104514
Peterborough Petes11009122001423300233
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red200200311186511386
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White3111983102316213129
Woodville Hurricanes32102417311161463213031
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton00000022001222200122
Cannington000000201126201126
Delpark Homes (1)00000032102273210227
Don Beer (2)000000211053211053
Emily/Omemee000000512256512256
Ennismore00000030307173030717
Fenelon Falls0000009225121092251210
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)45199171501040000004519917150104
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)135714550000000135714550
Little Britain0000003021101630211016
Manvers0000002110261121102611
Millbrook-Cavan0000005131152251311522
Newcastle00000044002944400294
Oakwood000000300300300300
Sunderland00000022001562200156
Woodville/Eldon00000031116143111614