Record Details, Atom LL - Black, 2012-2013 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1100917511361786114518
Regular Season159248335161141773031206516065
Playoff2200622200844400146
Overall18122498382518521215143307621989
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock - White 210113511008532012110
CYO - White 220022152121887412409
Kawartha - White 110011111001102200221
Kawartha Red 21107732107553201412
Maple Lodge Farms000000110092110092
Mariposa 2200921100723300164
McDonald's Light Blue00000011001001100100
McDonald's Red000000110062110062
Millbrook 110071000000110071
Millbrook 1 Millbrook Stars 1000000110052110052
Millbrook 2 00000022001722200172
PEC (Prince Edward County) 000000101008101008
Sturgeon - White 3210953210141264202317
Sturgeon Black 100155110040210195
Sturgeon Red 110052110020220072
Woodville 310210921103352121312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton-ThorachCommunity Centre000000110085110085
Bobcaygeon Arena00000043011454301145
Ennismore Arena000000110062110062
Fenelon Falls Arena000000211089211089
Harman Park Arena000000110080110080
Iroquois - Pad #3000000101013101013
Kinsmen Civic Centre00000011001001100100
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)7511471600000075114716
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)117135122000000117135122
Memorial Centre000000110052110052
Millbrook00000022001722200172
Northcrest Community Centre000000110041110041
Norwood Arena00000020112102011210
Oakwood Community Centre000000110072110072
Omemee Community Centre00000011001101100110
Ops Arena000000211034211034
Otonabee Memorial Community Centre000000110092110092
Sunderland - Brock Memorial Arena000000110051110051
Woodville Community Centre000000211033211033
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boyer Chevrolet Lindsay
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lindsay Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 10:02 AM