Record Details, Atom BB, 2013-2014 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3021592020285041717
Tournament523071751221015103521732
Regular Season1255222431228222482471344491
Playoff311156403161671421122
Overall23811439752331554087461126979162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110032100133210165
Char-Lan110041000000110041
Clarington 110043101026211069
Cobourg 100111101014201125
Halton Hills000000101025101025
Huntsville000000100133100133
Huntsville Otters101007000000101007
Kawartha 1001332011373012610
Kingston 110021100111210132
Mariposa 101012101002202014
Markham Waxers110031000000110031
Napanee 1010181100542110612
Nobleking000000101036101036
Oshawa 110021101012211033
Pickering 2200822101644301146
Port Hope 202018000000202018
Port Hope Phantoms10100320203103030313
Port Perry 101015101004202019
Quinte West 1010041010162020110
Thorold Blackhawks000000110010110010
Uxbridge 30211132020395041422
Whitby Blue 1010171010082020115
Whitby White 100133101023201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Communtiy Centre (ACC) #4000000100133100133
Centennial Arena00000020205112020511
Centre 70 Arena000000100111100111
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl000000201147201147
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond110041000000110041
Don Beer Arena - pad #1000000100122100122
Don Beer Arena - Pad 2000000110042110042
Duncan McDonald Memorial Gardens 000000101016101016
Garnet B Rickard - A000000101026101026
Haldimand Memorial Arena101004100111201115
Iroquois - Pad #1000000101008101008
Iroquois - Pad 5000000101023101023
Jack Burger00000020203102020310
Lindsay Rec (1)101003000000101003
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)156722851000000156722851
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)200244000000200244
MMHA101004000000101004
Oakwood Community Centre000000101002101002
Ops Arena000000101026101026
Oshawa legends - #3000000101012101012
Scugog Arena #1000000101004101004
Strathcona Paper Centre - Goodyear000000110054110054
Uxbridge Arena #1000000202039202039
Wellington Arena211038110010321048
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lindsay Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 10:56 PM