Record Details, Midget LL - Black, U18, 2013-2014 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament137423224000000137423224
Regular Season1312107726131030703726224014763
Playoff32101564220151074303016
Overall2921621245617125085474633112209103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore #1110031000000110031
Beverly100122000000100122
Bradford101012000000101012
Brock 11007211001152200187
Colborne110061000000110061
CYO 2200632020274220810
Kawartha 11001031100732200176
Lakefield110020000000110020
Listowel110031000000110031
Manvers 22009111001023300193
Mariposa 6411331164202215128315526
Millbrook 2200159211010843102517
Plattsville110010000000110010
Sturgeon 3210125330018565103010
Thornton211067000000211067
Thorton101014000000101014
TNT101013000000101013
Woodville 1100611100522200113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore101014000000101014
Baltimore Arena220092000000220092
Bobcaygeon Arena000000110062110062
Campus Ice #1000000101026101026
Campus ice 2000000101001101001
Cannington Community Centre00000011001151100115
Dorchester Arena312056000000312056
Fenelon Falls Arena00000022001232200123
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)16142092320000001614209232
Little Britain Community Centre000000211043211043
Manvers Township Centre And Arena00000011001021100102
Millbrook320173211010853111711
Minden arena42111090000004211109
Oakwood Community Centre0000004310181243101812
Omemee Community Centre000000110073110073
Woodville Community Centre000000110052110052