Record Details, Peewee AE, U13, 2013-2014 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321015112110131153202822
Tournament30301220000003030122
Regular Season1201201481121110228724123036168
Playoff4040427505093190901358
Overall222200341411921704412941437078270
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 10101720203193030426
Belleville 202021620203114040527
Brock 110053000000110053
Burlington101007000000101007
Clarington 202011320202124040325
Cobourg 1010181010472020515
Hamilton101009000000101009
Kingston 202031420204144040728
Oshawa 30306211010394040930
Peterborough 101003000000101003
Pickering 312012134220191773403130
Stirling Blues AE1010042020493030413
Uxbridge 202031410102123030526
Whitby 10100920200193030028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (ACC) #300000010102101010210
Ajax Communtiy Centre (ACC) #4000000101019101019
Bob Fallis Arena101016000000101016
Bradford Leisure Centre101009000000101009
Centre 70 Arena000000101026101026
Children's Arena 000000101039101039
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl000000101047101047
Don Beer Arena000000211066211066
Don Beer Arena - Pad 20000002110131121101311
Garnet B Rickard - A000000101017101017
Garnet B Rickard - B000000101015101015
Invista Centre - Whig000000101028101028
Iroquois - Pad #100000020200192020019
Lindsay Rec (1)101004000000101004
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)14113025930000001411302593
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)41308220000004130822
Nottawasaga Resort101007000000101007
Quinte Sports Centre - Rink B000000101027101027
Stirling000000202049202049
Uxbridge Arena #100000010102121010212
Wally Dever (Quinte Sports Complex)000000101014101014