Record Details, Midget BB, 2014-2015 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013101014202027
Tournament54101311532099107302220
Regular Season15492285315582366030917464113
Playoff615061751221118112721735
Overall279162488426913457915318296105175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights505032530304238080748
Caledon110010000000110010
Cobourg Cougars3111794013111271241821
Collingwood101005000000101005
Innisfil Winterhawks110073000000110073
Midland000000110010110010
Napanee Stars2200713300945500165
Pickering Panthers41216931119972321518
Port Perry 101013000000101013
Port Perry Predators2020410312081351401223
Prince Edward County Kings202013211046413059
Quinte West 000000101014101014
Quinte West Hawks312061320202115140824
Richmond Hill110021110021220042
Scarborough Ice Raiders000000202017202017
Toronto East Enders000000110051110051
West Hill Golden Hawks110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101005101005
Ajax CC (4)00000020204182020418
CCC (Bowl)000000301289301289
CCC (Pond)000000100133100133
Don Beer (3)000000100144100144
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020202112020211
Duncan McDonald Memorial Gardens 000000101014101014
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)20414231650000002041423165
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)211048000000211048
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre321036220031541067
PECC000000211046211046
Pickering (Delaney)000000211055211055
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)220010531206853201613
Scugog (1)00000031208133120813
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000330094330094
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Economy Wheels Ltd
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 3:07 AM