Record Details, Mite LL - White, 2015-2016 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010383210321142203519
Regular Season541019253111131685213241
Overall6420223363214527127416760
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild 2000000110010110010
Durham Durham Mite110062000000110062
Durham Crusaders 2000000100177100177
Kawartha 101038000000101038
Kawartha Coyotes 2000000101059101059
Mariposa Lightning10101200000001010120
Mite LL - Teal11001030000001100103
Sturgeon 00000021102292110229
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110010000000110010
Woodville 00000011001021100102
Woodville Hurricanes 2110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon Arena000000101078101078
Cannington000000110010110010
Fenelon Falls Arena00000011001511100151
Legends (4)000000100177100177
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)6420223300000064202233
Ops000000101059101059
Woodville Community Centre00000011001021100102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 10:08 AM