Record Details, Tyke LL - Black, U5 & U7, 2015-2016 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155130411026224412171135482
Playoff220013622008444002110
Overall13751434712462324525111137592
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Red101018000000101018
Brock Township Wild White10102110000001010211
Durham Crusaders000000101014101014
Kawartha Coyotes000000101028101028
Mariposa Lightning3300135320110565012310
Millbrook Stars21106420203114130915
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black100100000000100100
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White10102830215104031718
Tyke LL - Teal43101911220011765103018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000101015101015
Fenelon Falls000000201145201145
IPSC (4)000000101014101014
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)220013611006433001910
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)115513041110053126513544
Little Britain000000110052110052
Millbrook-Cavan00000020203112020311
Oakwood000000210153210153
Ops000000101028101028
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 4:02 AM