Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024000000101024
Tournament5122121651401115102622331
Regular Season12633622212750662924138312851
Playoff8251462373222729155737352
Overall269116122652411112104735020228226138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild210110422001834301287
Brock Wild000000110071110071
Douro 000000101012101012
Durham Crusaders303041020205105050920
Ennismore Eagles220012322001114400234
Listowel Cyclones100133000000100133
Manvers Mustangs1010571100522110109
Mariposa Lightning2101532110954211148
Merriton Bulldogs100133000000100133
Napanee Stars AE20203610104133030719
New Hamburg Huskies110041000000110041
Newcastle Stars440060233002527700854
Orono Leafs201156311191051221416
Penetang Flames101004000000101004
Queensland Cyclones101025000000101025
St. Mary's Rock000000101013101013
Stoney Creek Warriors000000202029202029
Sturgeon Lake Thunder302168302171260421320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton00000011001111100111
Bobcaygeon000000100133100133
Collingwood Central Park Arena201137000000201137
Eddie Bush000000101013101013
Ennismore00000022001112200111
Fenelon Falls000000202049202049
Fenelon Falls Arena000000211083211083
IPSC (4)000000101024101024
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)165838840000000165838840
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)53112290000005311229
Manvers000000110052110052
McKinney (2)000000101036101036
Newcastle00000033002523300252
Oakwood000000211095211095
Orono00000031119103111910
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportplex 3000000101012101012
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 1100133000000100133
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 2101025000000101025
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 3000000101017101017
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 4110041000000110041
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000010104131010413
Sunderland000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 11:23 AM