Record Details, Bantam Teal, 2018-2019 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101019000000101019
Regular Season1026224341127222382141344672
Playoff5230151952121516104423035
Overall164102406216484375432818677116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Blue 101019100100201119
Durham Crusaders Blue10102101010352020515
Durham Crusaders Green100122101026201148
Durham Crusaders White31201014302181761411831
Kawartha Coyotes220012521019543012110
Manvers Mustangs101023101003202026
Mariposa Lightning101002101014202016
Millbrook Stars Green21105521018742111312
Millbrook Stars White101003101023202026
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red201145220041421186
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101024101003202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Emily/Omemee000000100111100111
Fenelon Falls000000321044321044
GM Centre (2)000000101036101036
Harman (South)00000020115112011511
Harman Park Arena000000100100100100
IPSC (6)000000101026101026
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)144913552000000144913552
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)20115100000002011510
Little Britain000000101014101014
Manvers000000101003101003
McKinney (2)000000101035101035
Millbrook-Cavan0000003111101031111010
Ops000000110084110084
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 4:55 AM