Record Details, Midget White, 2018-2019 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12660474812462344824101228196
Playoff5401161062312021116323631
Overall17106163581869354693516154117127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue2200732200964400169
Durham Crusaders Green1010241010372020511
Kawartha Coyotes Red21018721109842111715
Kawartha Coyotes White101034100144201178
Manvers Mustangs101037110021211058
Mariposa Lightning101034110042211076
Midget Teal1100431010382110711
Millbrook Stars22007420114642111110
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black101024101034202058
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red33001364121121374212519
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1100651010052110610
Woodville Hurricanes1010571010152020612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000030214113021411
Emily/Omemee000000110053110053
Fenelon Falls0000003120111131201111
Harman (South)000000101037101037
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)17106163581010381810716666
Manvers000000110021110021
McKinney (2)000000220096220096
Millbrook-Cavan000000201146201146
Oakwood000000110042110042
Ops000000201189201189
Woodville/Eldon000000101015101015