Record Details, Peewee Teal, 2019-2020 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament312078000000312078
Regular Season11470366211272276522614263127
Playoff5140112352302118103703241
Overall196130549316410248833510232102176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild2110532200834310136
Durham Crusaders Blue1010491010172020516
Kawartha 110052000000110052
Kawartha Coyotes2110610202041341301023
Manvers Mustangs10101910101112020220
Mariposa Lightning101041220202163030628
Metcalfe101003000000101003
Millbrook Stars211091220118941211721
Newcastle 2101023000000101023
Peewee White211077220013343102010
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red31205720117851311215
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101023101024202047
Woodville Hurricanes10104131010292020622
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110042110042
Bewdley312078000000312078
Cannington000000110041110041
Emily/Omemee000000101026101026
Fenelon Falls00000030219123021912
IPSC (2)000000101017101017
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)835024452200133105503748
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 2)8260234000000082602340
Little Britain00000010101111010111
Manvers00000010101111010111
Millbrook-Cavan000000201189201189
Oakwood000000101015101015
Ops000000101027101027
Woodville/Eldon000000101029101029