Record Details, U18 BB, 2021-2022 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1154235311055036392110927170
Overall1154235311055036392110927170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100401100602200100
Ennismore Eagles3030516303062160601137
Highland Storm210111911007432011813
Kawartha Coyotes110030101014211044
Mariposa Lightning110041110052220093
Millbrook Stars100133110031210164
Orono Leafs110040110041220081
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101012101046202058
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110074110074
Beaverton000000110060110060
Emily/Omemee000000101014101014
Ennismore00000030306213030621
Fenelon Falls000000101046101046
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)115423531000000115423531
Little Britain000000110052110052
Millbrook-Cavan000000110031110031
Orono000000110041110041