Record Details, Midget LL - Black, 2014-2015 (Lindsay Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1511226228181431923433255315462
Playoff4310197210112764113114
Overall19143281352015321044139296418576
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock 1100511100722200123
CYO 1110030110030220060
CYO 2431013731118874212115
Kawartha 000000100133100133
Lakefield 2110612220014243102014
Manvers 4310176440029887104614
Mariposa 10015522009532011410
Millbrook 21015221101154211167
Otonabee 22001120000002200112
Peterborough 000000211097211097
Sturgeon 1100801100612200141
Woodville 1100801100502200130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton-ThorachCommunity Centre000000110072110072
Fenelon Falls Arena000000110061110061
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre00000022001422200142
Legends Centre000000311188311188
Lindsay Rec Complex (Pad 1)19143281350000001914328135
Manvers Township Centre And Arena00000044002984400298
Millbrook00000021101152110115
Oakwood Community Centre000000220095220095
Ops Arena000000100133100133
Oshawa Legends Centre #2000000110030110030
Otonabee Memorial Community Centre000000211097211097
Woodville Community Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kennedy's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lindsay Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lindsayminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 10:53 AM